Carmel Convent Sr. Secondary School, Bhopal
Teachers List Related links
K.G. Section
S.NO. NAME
1 Sr. Jyothi
2 Mrs. Jyotsna Tamhankar
3 Mrs. Shirley Viju
4 Mrs. Jyoti Savarikar
5 Ms. Sonali Bhasin
6 Mrs. Bindu Pillai
7 Mrs. Sumita Das Gupta
8 Mrs. Geeta Sahu
9 Mrs. Tarannum Sheikh
10 Mrs. Sangeeta Tiwari
11 Mrs. Pramila Karmarkar
12 Mrs. Meenakshi Tomar
13 Ms. Akansha Sharma
14 Ms. Shiuli Pal
15 Mrs. Sushmita Sardar Shukla
16 Mrs. Priya Nair
17 Mrs. M. Maragathavalli
18 Mrs. Sicily Joseph
19 Mrs. Sonali Pradhan
20 Mrs. Sayma Syed
Primary Section
S.No. Name
1 Sr. Licy Mathews
2 Mrs. Daisy John
3 Mrs. Blessi Thomas
4 Mrs. Anita Sirur
5 Mrs. Jeene Singh
6 Mrs. Rachna Verma
7 Mrs. Simmi Punchhi
8 Mrs. Anju Sabharwal
9 Mrs. Sandhya Tayal
10 Mrs. Sunita Sharma
11 Mrs. Preeti Sawhney
12 Mrs Sheema Sahgal
13 Mrs. Sushma Tiwari
14 Mrs. Payal Shrivastava 
15 Mrs. Sheeja Saji
16 Mrs. Sunita Vishwakarma
17 Mrs. Deepa Alex
18 Mrs. Ganga V.
19 Mrs. Pallavi S.
20 Mrs.Anu Joyson
21 Mrs. Deepti Chauhan
22 Mrs. Tapasya Mohabe
23 Mrs. Liji Stephen
24 Mrs. Kalpana Dey
25 Mrs. Surabhi Verma
26 Ms. Richa Raghuwanshi
27 Mrs. Mridula Chaturvedi
28 Mrs. Ragini Dixit
29 Mrs. Swarna Dave
30 Ms.  Neha Patel
31 Mrs. Meet Baijal
32 Mrs. Shikha Saini
33 Mrs. Shikha Shrivas
34 Mrs. Archana Tiwari
35 Mrs.. Roopanjali Patharia
36 Mrs. Shaan Faisal
37 Ms. Pooja Sharma
38 Mrs. Bhawna Malviya
39 Mrs. Shweta Devendra 
40 Mrs. Neha Alexander 
41 Mrs. Annie Biju 
42 Ms. Sidra Rafiquee
43 Mrs. Sreelatha Nair
44 Ms. Rakhi Sharma
45 Ms. Priti Vyas
46 Ms. Neetu S. Chaturvedi
Secondary Section
S.NO. NAME
1 Sr. Anupa
2 Sr. Ancilla 
3 Sr. Ann Joicy
4 Sr. Shalini
5 Mrs.Thresiamma Thomas
6 Mrs. Rashmi Mishra
7 Mrs.Annu Thomas
8 Mrs. G.  Sreedevi
9 Mrs. Aparna Mathur
10 Mrs. Susan Joseph
11 Mrs. Anija Nair
12 Mrs. Daisy Abraham
13 Mrs. Preeti Rajeev
14 Mrs. Smita More
15 Mrs. Shilpa Agrawal
16 Miss. Tajalli Ansari
17 Ms. Tripti Saxena
18 Mrs. Prabha Gupta
19 Mrs. Aparna Sidhabhati
20 Mrs. Anita R. Ninan
21 Mrs. Arshdeep Kaur
22 Mrs. Bela Bajpai
23 Mrs. Meena Joy Daniel
24 Ms. Irene Saville
25 Mrs. Deepa Purohit
26 Mrs. Cinda Jose
27 Ms. Bounita M. Marshall
28 Mrs. Rupjyoti Dev Burman
29 Mrs. Harminder Kaur
30 Mrs. Madhumita Mazumdar
31 Mrs. Neelam Shukla
32 Mrs. Renuka Waghmare
33 Mrs. Asha Shukla
34 Mrs. Babita Saxena
35 Ms. Shehnaz Perveen
36 Mrs.Sangeeta Nigam
37 Mrs. Navnita Chakraborty
38 Mrs. Rashmi Sharma
39 Mrs. Sailaja Menon
40 Mrs. Ritu Awasthy
41 Mrs. Muthulaskhmi Rengan
42 Mrs. Mamta Saxena
43 Mrs. Kavita Khilrani
44 Mrs. Lexy Puneet
45 Mrs. Jancy Davis
46 Ms. Harsha Malviya
47 Mrs. Rachna Tomar
48 Mrs. Licy B.  Mathew
49 Mrs. Susmita Ghosh
50 Mrs.  Deepa Gour
51 Ms. Shaina Patel
52 Mrs. Sumitha S. George
53 Mrs. Anita  Navin
54 Mrs. Seema Gupta
55 Mrs. Maithili Sathe
56 Ms. Shyni Sebastian
57 Ms. Damampreet Kaur Saini
58 Mrs. Monika Arora
59 Mrs. Sarada S. Iyer
60 Ms. Mariya Joseph
61 Mrs. Rachna Chhatwani
62 Mrs. Usha Sharma
63 Ms. Asmita Chouhan
64 Mrs. Kumkum Sharma
65 Ms. Charandeep Kaur
66 Mrs. Shiney B. John
67 Mrs. Sandhya Arun
68 Mrs. Shahina Sylvanaigum
69 Ms. Nandana Varma
70 Mrs. Shraddha Chouhan
71 Mrs. Talat Khan
72 Mrs. Vandana Singh
73 Mr. Shailendra Soni
74 Mr. Sandeep Rathore
75 Mrs. Ankita  Palney
Teachers List
K.G. Section
S.NO. NAME
1 Sr. Jyothi
2 Mrs. Jyotsna Tamhankar
3 Mrs. Shirley Viju
4 Mrs. Jyoti Savarikar
5 Ms. Sonali Bhasin
6 Mrs. Bindu Pillai
7 Mrs. Sumita Das Gupta
8 Mrs. Geeta Sahu
9 Mrs. Tarannum Sheikh
10 Mrs. Sangeeta Tiwari
11 Mrs. Pramila Karmarkar
12 Mrs. Meenakshi Tomar
13 Ms. Akansha Sharma
14 Ms. Shiuli Pal
15 Mrs. Sushmita Sardar Shukla
16 Mrs. Priya Nair
17 Mrs. M. Maragathavalli
18 Mrs. Sicily Joseph
19 Mrs. Sonali Pradhan
20 Mrs. Sayma Syed
Primary Section
S.No. Name
1 Sr. Licy Mathews
2 Mrs. Daisy John
3 Mrs. Blessi Thomas
4 Mrs. Anita Sirur
5 Mrs. Jeene Singh
6 Mrs. Rachna Verma
7 Mrs. Simmi Punchhi
8 Mrs. Anju Sabharwal
9 Mrs. Sandhya Tayal
10 Mrs. Sunita Sharma
11 Mrs. Preeti Sawhney
12 Mrs Sheema Sahgal
13 Mrs. Sushma Tiwari
14 Mrs. Payal Shrivastava 
15 Mrs. Sheeja Saji
16 Mrs. Sunita Vishwakarma
17 Mrs. Deepa Alex
18 Mrs. Ganga V.
19 Mrs. Pallavi S.
20 Mrs.Anu Joyson
21 Mrs. Deepti Chauhan
22 Mrs. Tapasya Mohabe
23 Mrs. Liji Stephen
24 Mrs. Kalpana Dey
25 Mrs. Surabhi Verma
26 Ms. Richa Raghuwanshi
27 Mrs. Mridula Chaturvedi
28 Mrs. Ragini Dixit
29 Mrs. Swarna Dave
30 Ms.  Neha Patel
31 Mrs. Meet Baijal
32 Mrs. Shikha Saini
33 Mrs. Shikha Shrivas
34 Mrs. Archana Tiwari
35 Mrs.. Roopanjali Patharia
36 Mrs. Shaan Faisal
37 Ms. Pooja Sharma
38 Mrs. Bhawna Malviya
39 Mrs. Shweta Devendra 
40 Mrs. Neha Alexander 
41 Mrs. Annie Biju 
42 Ms. Sidra Rafiquee
43 Mrs. Sreelatha Nair
44 Ms. Rakhi Sharma
45 Ms. Priti Vyas
46 Ms. Neetu S. Chaturvedi
Secondary Section
S.NO. NAME
1 Sr. Anupa
2 Sr. Ancilla 
3 Sr. Ann Joicy
4 Sr. Shalini
5 Mrs.Thresiamma Thomas
6 Mrs. Rashmi Mishra
7 Mrs.Annu Thomas
8 Mrs. G.  Sreedevi
9 Mrs. Aparna Mathur
10 Mrs. Susan Joseph
11 Mrs. Anija Nair
12 Mrs. Daisy Abraham
13 Mrs. Preeti Rajeev
14 Mrs. Smita More
15 Mrs. Shilpa Agrawal
16 Miss. Tajalli Ansari
17 Ms. Tripti Saxena
18 Mrs. Prabha Gupta
19 Mrs. Aparna Sidhabhati
20 Mrs. Anita R. Ninan
21 Mrs. Arshdeep Kaur
22 Mrs. Bela Bajpai
23 Mrs. Meena Joy Daniel
24 Ms. Irene Saville
25 Mrs. Deepa Purohit
26 Mrs. Cinda Jose
27 Ms. Bounita M. Marshall
28 Mrs. Rupjyoti Dev Burman
29 Mrs. Harminder Kaur
30 Mrs. Madhumita Mazumdar
31 Mrs. Neelam Shukla
32 Mrs. Renuka Waghmare
33 Mrs. Asha Shukla
34 Mrs. Babita Saxena
35 Ms. Shehnaz Perveen
36 Mrs.Sangeeta Nigam
37 Mrs. Navnita Chakraborty
38 Mrs. Rashmi Sharma
39 Mrs. Sailaja Menon
40 Mrs. Ritu Awasthy
41 Mrs. Muthulaskhmi Rengan
42 Mrs. Mamta Saxena
43 Mrs. Kavita Khilrani
44 Mrs. Lexy Puneet
45 Mrs. Jancy Davis
46 Ms. Harsha Malviya
47 Mrs. Rachna Tomar
48 Mrs. Licy B.  Mathew
49 Mrs. Susmita Ghosh
50 Mrs.  Deepa Gour
51 Ms. Shaina Patel
52 Mrs. Sumitha S. George
53 Mrs. Anita  Navin
54 Mrs. Seema Gupta
55 Mrs. Maithili Sathe
56 Ms. Shyni Sebastian
57 Ms. Damampreet Kaur Saini
58 Mrs. Monika Arora
59 Mrs. Sarada S. Iyer
60 Ms. Mariya Joseph
61 Mrs. Rachna Chhatwani
62 Mrs. Usha Sharma
63 Ms. Asmita Chouhan
64 Mrs. Kumkum Sharma
65 Ms. Charandeep Kaur
66 Mrs. Shiney B. John
67 Mrs. Sandhya Arun
68 Mrs. Shahina Sylvanaigum
69 Ms. Nandana Varma
70 Mrs. Shraddha Chouhan
71 Mrs. Talat Khan
72 Mrs. Vandana Singh
73 Mr. Shailendra Soni
74 Mr. Sandeep Rathore
75 Mrs. Ankita  Palney
Related links